Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Young
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Team
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
Stage
1 106 * VAN AERT Wout 33'38"
2 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 31"
3 211 DUMOULIN Tom 47"
4 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 49"
5 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel 51"
6 11 YATES Adam 56"
7 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 59"
8 136 * POLITT Nils 01'05"
9 61 FUGLSANG Jakob 01'07"
10 42 * CAVAGNA Remi 01'10"
11 111 PORTE Richie 01'19"
12 91 PINOT Thibaut 01'21"
13 122 BETTIOL Alberto 01'22"
14 156 TEUNS Dylan 01'24"
15 13 HOWSON Damien ' '
16 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph 01'26"
17 66 LUTSENKO Alexey 01'30"
18 81 QUINTANA Nairo 01'36"
19 5 POELS Wout ' '
20 31 MARTIN Daniel 01'38"
21 14 IMPEY Daryl ' '
22 133 DOWSETT Alex ' '
23 196 MEURISSE Xandro 01'42"
24 134 GONCALVES Jose 01'44"
25 105 * POWLESS Neilson 01'45"
26 25 GOUGEARD Alexis 01'48"
27 21 BARDET Romain 01'52"
28 157 TRATNIK Jan 01'58"
29 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan 02'01"
30 95 MOLARD Rudy 02'04"
31 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg 02'06"
32 123 CLARKE Simon ' '
33 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro 02'07"
34 64 HOULE Hugo ' '
35 74 EDET Nicolas 02'12"
36 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 02'13"
37 4 * MOSCON Gianni 02'14"
38 76 ROSSETTO Stephane 02'15"
39 93 * GAUDU David 02'16"
40 216 * STORK Florian ' '
41 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann 02'20"
42 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ' '
43 173 * DE BOD Stefan 02'23"
44 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien 02'26"
45 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael 02'31"
46 217 TUSVELD Martijn 02'35"
47 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 02'36"
48 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 02'38"
49 121 WOODS Michael 02'39"
50 131 * CRAS Steff 02'42"
51 44 GILBERT Philippe 02'43"
52 34 PETILLI Simone ' '
53 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 02'45"
54 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu ' '
55 127 * WHELAN James 02'49"
56 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm 02'51"
57 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik 02'52"
58 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius 02'53"
59 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas ' '
60 97 ROUX Anthony 02'55"
61 194 DOUBEY Fabien 02'56"
62 193 DEGAND Thomas 02'57"
63 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek 02'58"
64 203 DELAPLACE Anthony 03'04"
65 124 * OWEN Logan 03'05"
66 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal 03'08"
67 24 GENIEZ Alexandre 03'09"
68 114 * EG Niklas 03'10"
69 146 * MERTZ Remy 03'12"
70 161 PAUWELS Serge 03'13"
71 191 MARTIN Guillaume 03'16"
72 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben 03'21"
73 82 ERVITI Imanol 03'24"
74 177 VERMOTE Julien 03'27"
75 215 * POWER Rob 03'28"
76 104 * KUSS Sepp ' '
77 151 COLBRELLI Sonny 03'30"
78 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor ' '
79 115 SKUJINS Toms 03'32"
80 113 DE KORT Koen 03'33"
81 162 BERNAS Pawel 03'34"
82 26 NAESEN Oliver ' '
83 75 HANSEN Jesper ' '
84 112 BERNARD Julien 03'35"
85 62 * BALLERINI Davide 03'36"
86 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens 03'39"
87 202 BOUET Maxime 03'40"
88 92 BONNET William 03'42"
89 192 DE CLERCQ Bart 03'43"
90 47 VAKOC Petr ' '
91 176 VENTER Jaco 03'44"
92 17 SMITH Dion 03'46"
93 22 CHEREL Mikael ' '
94 35 * RAVASI Edward 03'49"
95 201 BARGUIL Warren 03'52"
96 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris ' '
97 197 MINNAARD Marco ' '
98 37 * TROIA Oliviero 04'03"
99 164 KOCH Jonas 04'06"
100 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake ' '
101 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo 04'08"
102 117 THEUNS Edward 04'09"
103 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando 04'12"
104 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ' '
105 205 LEDANOIS Kevin 04'14"
106 153 * PADUN Mark 04'15"
107 53 BENEDETTI Cesare 04'16"
108 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit 04'18"
109 166 TEN DAM Laurens 04'19"
110 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ' '
111 187 PACHER Quentin 04'20"
112 195 * EIKING Odd Christian 04'22"
113 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo 04'28"
114 206 MAISON Jeremy 04'31"
115 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose 04'33"
116 15 MEZGEC Luka 04'39"
117 54 BENNETT Sam 04'40"
118 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph 04'41"
119 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem 04'43"
120 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 04'44"
121 116 STETINA Peter 04'45"
122 185 GAUTIER Cyril 04'46"
123 212 FROHLINGER Johannes 04'54"
124 207 VACHON Florian 04'56"
125 204 GREIPEL Andre 04'58"
126 181 ROLLAND Pierre ' '
127 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud 04'59"
128 36 SUTHERLAND Rory ' '
129 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 05'01"
130 155 PIBERNIK Luka ' '
131 73 BERHANE Natnael 05'08"
132 183 CAM Maxime 05'12"
133 27 VENTURINI Clement 05'15"
134 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard 05'25"
135 6 STANNARD Ian 05'27"
136 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil 05'34"
137 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin 05'36"
138 12 HAIG Jack ' '
139 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo 05'41"
140 52 ARCHBOLD Shane 05'54"
141 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 06'04"
142 182 BAGOT Yoann 06'06"
- 1 FROOME Chris DNS
Show All
Best Young
1 106 VAN AERT Wout 33'38"
2 136 POLITT Nils 01'05"
3 42 CAVAGNA Remi 01'10"
4 105 POWLESS Neilson 01'45"
5 141 LAMBRECHT Bjorg 02'06"
6 4 MOSCON Gianni 02'14"
7 93 GAUDU David 02'16"
8 216 STORK Florian ' '
9 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads 02'20"
10 173 DE BOD Stefan 02'23"
11 131 CRAS Steff 02'42"
12 127 WHELAN James 02'49"
13 147 VANHOUCKE Harm 02'51"
14 125 VAN DEN BERG Julius 02'53"
15 16 SCHULTZ Nicholas ' '
16 124 OWEN Logan 03'05"
17 102 EENKHOORN Pascal 03'08"
18 114 EG Niklas 03'10"
19 146 MERTZ Remy 03'12"
20 215 POWER Rob 03'28"
21 104 KUSS Sepp ' '
22 56 MUHLBERGER Gregor 03'30"
23 62 BALLERINI Davide 03'36"
24 35 RAVASI Edward 03'49"
25 213 NIEUWENHUIS Joris 03'52"
26 37 TROIA Oliviero 04'03"
27 33 MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo 04'08"
28 153 PADUN Mark 04'15"
29 23 COSNEFROY Benoit 04'18"
30 214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 04'19"
31 195 EIKING Odd Christian 04'22"
32 45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose 04'33"
33 103 HOFSTEDE Lennard 05'25"
34 186 MANZIN Lorrenzo 05'41"
Show All
Best Team
1 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1h43'28"
2 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'24"
3 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST 01'25"
4 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'53"
5 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'10"
6 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02'18"
7 22 TEAM SUNWEB 03'04"
8 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03'07"
9 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'08"
10 1 TEAM INEOS 03'17"
11 17 CCC TEAM 04'12"
12 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04'15"
13 6 BORA - HANSGROHE 04'25"
14 9 MOVISTAR TEAM 04'54"
15 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 05'01"
16 15 LOTTO SOUDAL 05'15"
17 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05'27"
18 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
19 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'36"
20 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06'01"
21 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 08'02"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 11'30"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Roanne > Roanne
    • Wednesday, June 12 2019, 11:05 UTC
    • 26.1km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: