Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

 9 - 16 June 2019 8 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA NORNOR
Best Young
106 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Best Team
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM
Stage
1 171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald B: 10" 3h24'33"
2 44 GILBERT Philippe B: 06" ' '
3 106 * VAN AERT Wout B: 04" ' '
4 136 * POLITT Nils ' '
5 56 * MUHLBERGER Gregor ' '
6 151 COLBRELLI Sonny ' '
7 164 KOCH Jonas ' '
8 66 LUTSENKO Alexey ' '
9 23 * COSNEFROY Benoit ' '
10 3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal ' '
11 51 BUCHMANN Emanuel ' '
12 81 QUINTANA Nairo ' '
13 191 MARTIN Guillaume ' '
14 122 BETTIOL Alberto ' '
15 147 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
16 14 IMPEY Daryl ' '
17 195 * EIKING Odd Christian ' '
18 216 * STORK Florian ' '
19 95 MOLARD Rudy ' '
20 4 * MOSCON Gianni ' '
21 143 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
22 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ' '
23 63 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando ' '
24 196 MEURISSE Xandro ' '
25 126 VAN GARDEREN Tejay ' '
26 86 VALLS FERRI Rafael ' '
27 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg ' '
28 12 HAIG Jack ' '
29 5 POELS Wout ' '
30 85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ' '
31 121 WOODS Michael ' '
32 21 BARDET Romain ' '
33 1 FROOME Chris ' '
34 93 * GAUDU David ' '
35 34 PETILLI Simone ' '
36 65 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ' '
37 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ' '
38 161 PAUWELS Serge ' '
39 61 FUGLSANG Jakob ' '
40 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben ' '
41 211 DUMOULIN Tom ' '
42 111 PORTE Richie ' '
43 11 YATES Adam ' '
44 33 * MUNOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo ' '
45 91 PINOT Thibaut ' '
46 156 TEUNS Dylan ' '
47 74 EDET Nicolas ' '
48 31 MARTIN Daniel ' '
49 22 CHEREL Mikael ' '
50 201 BARGUIL Warren ' '
51 165 ROSSKOPF Joseph ' '
52 101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven ' '
53 163 DE MARCHI Alessandro ' '
54 104 * KUSS Sepp ' '
55 131 * CRAS Steff ' '
56 154 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
57 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan ' '
58 96 REICHENBACH Sebastien ' '
59 87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ' '
60 24 GENIEZ Alexandre ' '
61 157 TRATNIK Jan ' '
62 26 NAESEN Oliver 12"
63 103 * HOFSTEDE Lennard 24"
64 13 HOWSON Damien 27"
65 16 * SCHULTZ Nicholas 34"
66 194 DOUBEY Fabien B: 02" 03'45"
67 187 PACHER Quentin 03'50"
68 116 STETINA Peter ' '
69 73 BERHANE Natnael ' '
70 72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin ' '
71 162 BERNAS Pawel ' '
72 42 * CAVAGNA Remi ' '
73 135 * GUERREIRO Ruben ' '
74 124 * OWEN Logan ' '
75 202 BOUET Maxime ' '
76 213 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris ' '
77 112 BERNARD Julien ' '
78 142 ARMEE Sander ' '
79 173 * DE BOD Stefan ' '
80 94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu ' '
81 76 ROSSETTO Stephane ' '
82 203 DELAPLACE Anthony ' '
83 105 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
84 35 * RAVASI Edward ' '
85 123 CLARKE Simon ' '
86 115 SKUJINS Toms ' '
87 144 KEUKELEIRE Jens ' '
88 84 OLIVEIRA Nelson ' '
89 134 GONCALVES Jose ' '
90 97 ROUX Anthony ' '
91 27 VENTURINI Clement ' '
92 32 LAENGEN Vegard Stake ' '
93 75 HANSEN Jesper ' '
94 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ' '
95 215 * POWER Rob ' '
96 206 MAISON Jeremy ' '
97 25 GOUGEARD Alexis ' '
98 47 VAKOC Petr ' '
99 192 DE CLERCQ Bart 04'54"
100 2 KIRYIENKA Vasil 06'16"
101 175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem ' '
102 77 SOUPE Geoffrey ' '
103 174 * DLAMINI Nicholas ' '
104 17 SMITH Dion ' '
105 15 MEZGEC Luka ' '
106 113 DE KORT Koen ' '
107 146 * MERTZ Remy ' '
108 114 * EG Niklas B: 01" ' '
109 6 STANNARD Ian 10'46"
110 133 DOWSETT Alex ' '
111 117 THEUNS Edward ' '
112 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz ' '
113 132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens ' '
114 43 DECLERCQ Tim ' '
115 197 MINNAARD Marco ' '
116 193 DEGAND Thomas ' '
117 55 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix ' '
118 53 BENEDETTI Cesare ' '
119 36 SUTHERLAND Rory ' '
120 127 * WHELAN James ' '
121 182 BAGOT Yoann ' '
122 46 ŠTYBAR Zdenek ' '
123 205 LEDANOIS Kevin ' '
124 212 FROHLINGER Johannes ' '
125 57 PFINGSTEN Christoph ' '
126 54 BENNETT Sam ' '
127 153 * PADUN Mark ' '
128 155 PIBERNIK Luka ' '
129 183 CAM Maxime ' '
130 184 COURTEILLE Arnaud ' '
131 92 BONNET William ' '
132 64 HOULE Hugo ' '
133 137 * SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ' '
134 102 * EENKHOORN Pascal ' '
135 62 * BALLERINI Davide ' '
136 166 TEN DAM Laurens ' '
137 167 ZOIDL Riccardo 14'59"
138 152 FENG Chun Kai ' '
139 82 ERVITI Imanol ' '
140 107 WYNANTS Maarten ' '
141 37 * TROIA Oliviero ' '
142 204 GREIPEL Andre ' '
143 71 BOUHANNI Nacer ' '
144 45 * HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose ' '
145 186 * MANZIN Lorrenzo ' '
146 125 * VAN DEN BERG Julius ' '
147 207 VACHON Florian ' '
148 176 VENTER Jaco ' '
149 177 VERMOTE Julien B: 03" ' '
150 217 TUSVELD Martijn ' '
151 181 ROLLAND Pierre ' '
152 185 GAUTIER Cyril ' '
153 172 CUMMINGS Stephen ' '
154 52 ARCHBOLD Shane ' '
Show All
Mountain
Puy Mary - km 34
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 10
2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 8
3 194 DOUBEY Fabien 6
4 114 * EG Niklas 4
5 26 NAESEN Oliver 2
More...
6 177 VERMOTE Julien 1
Côte de Besse - km 68
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 1
Côte de Saint-Cernin - km 81
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 2
2 194 DOUBEY Fabien 1
Côte de Roquenatou - km 97
1 214 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 5
2 194 DOUBEY Fabien 3
3 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 2
4 26 NAESEN Oliver 1
Côte de Roquenatou - km 124
1 141 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg 5
2 67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 3
3 26 NAESEN Oliver 2
4 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan 1
Show All
Best Team
1 20 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 10h13'39"
2 1 TEAM INEOS ' '
3 15 LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
4 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
5 9 MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
6 13 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
7 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
8 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
9 17 CCC TEAM ' '
10 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
11 16 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
12 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
13 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
14 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'50"
15 14 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
16 22 TEAM SUNWEB ' '
17 8 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 07'40"
18 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
19 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
20 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10'06"
21 6 BORA - HANSGROHE 10'46"
22 19 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25'22"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Aurillac > Jussac
    • Sunday, June 09 2019, 09:00 UTC
    • 142km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: