LIVE NOW!Women Junior - Race Race / Motos

Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results pdf

Start List

Race / Motos Race / 1/8 finals Race / 1/4 finals Race / 1/2 finals Race / Final

Heat 1

Bib Noc Name
313 nedNED KIMMANN Niek
179 suiSUI MARQUART Simon M
187 usaUSA GARCIA Jared
317 czeCZE TOPINKA Dominik
507 braBRA ANDRADE COGO Bruno
182 venVEN GARCIA Ruben
134 inaINA SAPUTRA I Gusti Bagus
181 thaTHA SUKPRASERT Komet

Heat 2

Bib Noc Name
33 fraFRA DAUDET Joris
3 braBRA de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel
11 usaUSA FIELDS Connor
158 rsaRSA EGGAR Dylan
149 suiSUI BUTTI Cedric
132 inaINA AKBAR Rio
162 rsaRSA MADIDA Manqoba
742 purPUR LOPEZ Mario

Heat 3

Bib Noc Name
1 fraFRA ANDRE Sylvain
148 nedNED van GENDT Twan
909 rusRUS KATYSHEV Aleksandr
50 ecuECU FALLA Emilio
898 rusRUS PONOMAREV Boris
715 canCAN MALENFANT Gaby
303 gerGER STINDL Kay
163 rusRUS BESKROVNYY Ilia

Heat 4

Bib Noc Name
7 suiSUI GRAF David
100 fraFRA MAHIEU Romain
40 norNOR NAVRESTAD Tore
227 gerGER WEBSTER Liam
259 usaUSA SMITH Jeremy
937 usaUSA UPSHAW Jeffery
232 ausAUS KRASEVSKIS Matt
697 hunHUN BUJAKI Bence

Heat 5

Bib Noc Name
24 usaUSA SHARRAH Corben
278 colCOL RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto
974 fraFRA MAYET Romain
194 argARG VILLEGAS Federico
140 denDEN THERKELSEN Jimmi
64 usaUSA LONG Nicholas
78 gbrGBR WHYTE Tre
106 chiCHI PARDO VALENZUELA Bastian Alejandro

Heat 6

Bib Noc Name
29 fraFRA RENCUREL Jeremy
44 ausAUS DEAN Anthony
500 braBRA REZENDE Renato
996 latLAT KRIGERS Kristens
101 argARG BRIZUELA Matias Jesus
138 latLAT STRAZDINS Mikus
126 curCUR KEEP Goshue
234 chiCHI CONCHA RIVAS Jose Miguel

Heat 7

Bib Noc Name
8 nedNED van der BURG Dave
6 gbrGBR EVANS Kyle
373 suiSUI BLANC Renaud
707 rusRUS KOMAROV Evgeny
117 itaITA FANTONI Giacomo
151 ltuLTU PABIJANSKAS Gabrielius
34 usaUSA TESAR Cole
107 sweSWE SVANBERG Filip

Heat 8

Bib Noc Name
87 gbrGBR WHYTE Kye
741 colCOL ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro
566 colCOL OQUENDO ZABALA Carlos Mario
515 gbrGBR SHARROCK Paddy
215 ausAUS McLEAN Joshua
156 belBEL VERHOEVEN Mathijs
241 belBEL GOMMERS Ruben
102 ausAUS KENNEDY Izaac

Heat 9

Bib Noc Name
593 ecuECU CAMPO Alfredo
595 argARG MOLINA Gonzalo
42 nedNED SCHIPPERS Jay
185 venVEN MILANO DURAN Jefferson Jordan
785 colCOL CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro
164 gbrGBR ISIDORE Quillan
137 jpnJPN NAKAI Asuma
334 mexMEX OTERO LOPEZ Oscar Arturo

Heat 10

Bib Noc Name
77 ausAUS SAKAKIBARA Kai
4 nedNED HARMSEN Joris
66 canCAN PALMER James
155 rusRUS KLESHCHENKO Evgeny
413 bolBOL QUINTANILLA CUENCA Jaime Roberto
993 jpnJPN NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
110 denDEN OLSSON Kasper
118 colCOL ZULETA VASCO Samuel
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: