Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

October 7th 2018
Paris-Tours
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
11KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEBDENDEN
Stage
111*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDEN4h37'55"
27TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED25"
332*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA25"
431NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL01'14"
545*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA01'14"
623*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'14"
7101VANMARCKE SepTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBEL01'14"
81GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL01'14"
9161*VAN DER HOORN TacoNED01'24"
1065VAN EMDEN JosTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01'24"
1153DUPONT TimothyBEL01'24"
1221WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'28"
1394GONÇALVES JoséTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR01'28"
1441DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA01'55"
15211*TOUZE DamienFRA01'55"
1616*TUSVELD MartijnTEAM SUNWEBNED01'57"
1762*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED02'12"
185*NARVAEZ JhonnatanQUICK - STEP FLOORSECU02'14"
1933DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI02'25"
20137VAN GENECHTEN JonasBEL02'25"
2152DEVRIENDT TomBEL02'25"
22106VAN ASBROECK TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBEL02'25"
2367WYNANTS MaartenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL02'25"
2437*VENTURINI ClementAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA02'26"
2555OFFREDO YoannFRA02'26"
26162ASSELMAN JesperNED02'26"
2722GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER04'02"
283*JAKOBSEN FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED04'02"
2966VAN HOECKE GijsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL04'02"
3051PASQUALON AndreaITA04'02"
3147SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED04'02"
32181BOIVIN GuillaumeCAN04'02"
3364*ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED04'02"
3484JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA04'02"
35116PETIT AdrienFRA04'02"
36141*RICKAERT JonasBEL04'02"
37135*MÜLLER PatrickSUI04'02"
38115*OURSELIN PaulFRA04'02"
3973CLAEYS DimitriBEL04'02"
40154FINETTO MauroITA04'02"
41214LE CUNFF KevinFRA04'02"
42147*VAN GESTEL DriesBEL04'02"
43166VAN GOETHEM BrianNED04'02"
44122FEILLU BriceFRA04'02"
45111CHAVANEL SylvainFRA04'02"
46213JAKIN AloEST04'02"
4781BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR04'02"
4829BAK YTTING LarsLOTTO SOUDALDEN07'19"
4954*EIKING Odd ChristianNOR07'19"
50117PICHOT AlexandreFRA07'19"
51132DE BACKER BertBEL07'19"
52103LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENED07'21"
5387VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL08'52"
54217PAILLOT YoannFRA08'52"
55164LIGTHART PimNED10'16"
56174DUIJN HuubNED10'45"
57167*VAN SCHIP Jan WillemNED10'56"
5846ROY JérémyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA12'13"
59145*FARAZIJN MaximeBEL12'13"
6043DELAGE MickaelGROUPAMA - FDJFRA12'13"
61146*MENTEN MilanBEL12'13"
62136PACHER QuentinFRA12'13"
6374EDET NicolasFRA12'13"
64191ABERASTURI IZAGA JonESP12'13"
65172*BUGTER LuucNED12'13"
66225KNEISKY MorganFRA12'13"
6785*SWIFT ConnorTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR12'13"
68185JENSEN AugustNOR12'13"
6977VAN LERBERGHE BertBEL12'13"
70173DE BONDT DriesBEL12'13"
7124DEBUSSCHERE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL12'13"
7271LAPORTE ChristopheFRA12'13"
734LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL12'13"
7476*TURGIS AnthonyFRA12'13"
75175*LEYSEN SenneBEL12'13"
7612*BOL CeesTEAM SUNWEBNED12'13"
77112CARDIS RomainFRA12'13"
78107*VAN DEN BERG JuliusTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENED12'13"
79104MCLAY DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEGBR12'13"
8061*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED12'13"
8149*LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA12'13"
826*SENECHAL FlorianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA12'13"
83133LE BON JohanFRA12'13"
84127*WELTEN BramNED12'13"
8534DUVAL JulienAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12'13"
8627MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL12'13"
8717*WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardTEAM SUNWEBGER12'13"
88102BRESCHEL MattiTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEDEN12'13"
89227*VERMEULEN EmielBEL20'32"
9091MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER20'32"
91224*IDJOUADIENE PierreFRA20'32"
9296*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL20'32"
93184*GOLDSTEIIN OmerISR20'32"
9497*STRAKHOV DmitriiTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS20'32"
9586THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA20'32"
9682DOUGALL NicolasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA20'32"
97221ANTOMARCHI JulienFRA20'32"
98151LEVEAU JérémyFRA20'32"
99123*GUERNALEC ThibaultFRA20'32"
100121GERARD ArnaudFRA20'32"
101126VACHON FlorianFRA20'32"
10225FRISON FrederikLOTTO SOUDALBEL20'32"
10358MEURISSE XandroBEL20'32"
10463*JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR20'32"
-2DEVENYNS DriesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBELDNF
-13GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGERDNF
-15*KANTER MaxTEAM SUNWEBGERDNF
-19STAMSNIJDER TomTEAM SUNWEBNEDDNF
-35*GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRADNF
-36VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBELDNF
-42*ARMIRAIL BrunoGROUPAMA - FDJFRADNF
-56VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeBELDNF
-72CHETOUT LoicFRADNF
-75TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielERIDNF
-83EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUTDNF
-92*BIERMANS JentheTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBELDNF
-93DOWSETT AlexTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGBRDNF
-105*OWEN LoganTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSADNF
-113COUSIN JeromeFRADNF
-114GENE YohannFRADNF
-124MOINARD AmaelFRADNF
-125*RUSSO ClementFRADNF
-131*MANZIN LorrenzoFRADNF
-134*LECROQ JérémyFRADNF
-142*ALLEGAERT PietBELDNF
-143*CAPIOT AmauryBELDNF
-144*DECLERCQ BenjaminBELDNF
-152EL FARES JulienFRADNF
-153*FEDELI AlessandroITADNF
-155GUERIN AlexisFRADNF
-156SISKEVICIUS EvaldasLTUDNF
-157SMUKULIS GatisLATDNF
-163*BUDDING MartijnNEDDNF
-165REINDERS ElmarNEDDNF
-171DEVOLDER StijnBELDNF
-176STEELS StijnBELDNF
-177VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasBELDNF
-182CARISEY ClémentFRADNF
-183*ENGER SondreNORDNF
-187VAN WINDEN DennisNEDDNF
-188*NEILANDS KristsLATDNF
-192BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzESPDNF
-193GONZALEZ PRIETO AitorESPDNF
-194*IRIZAR LASKURAIN JulenESPDNF
-195ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelESPDNF
-196*SAMITIER SAMITIER SergioESPDNF
-197*UDONDO SANTAMARIA GotzonESPDNF
-212FEILLU RomainFRADNF
-216MAURELET FlavienFRADNF
-218THOMINET CamilleFRADNF
-222*BARBIER PierreFRADNF
-223CABOT JeremyFRADNF
-226TRONET StevenFRADNF
-201VANTOMME MaximeBELDNS
-202DE WINTER LudwigBELDNS
-203DEHAES KennyBELDNS
-204ISTA KevynBELDNS
-205*ROBEET LudovicBELDNS
-206*SPENGLER LukasSUIDNS
-207*WIRTGEN TomLUXDNS
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Paris-Tours
  • Sunday, October 07 2018, 00:00UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: